http://digital-intifada.blogspot.com/2012/04/digital-intifada-exclusive-interview.html

Sunday, 25 August 2013

The group's official website (http://englishdefenceleague.org/) was taken offline on Tuesday and a Pakistani hacking crew affiliated with Anonymous claimed responsibility for the hack./ CLARIFICATION

The group's official website (http://englishdefenceleague.org/) was taken offline on Tuesday and a Pakistani hacking crew affiliated with Anonymous claimed responsibility for the hack.

1) ZHC is not a Pakistan Hacking Crew -
2) We Are Not Anonymous -

Anonymous always took all the credits of ZHC hack,
same like when ZHC hacked V.P.M Silvan Shalom gmail youtube twitter blog.
Anonymous claim they hacked it, anyways no matter who took its credits the fact is #EDL fuCked and their website is still down for not to shit on cyber space o_O
     http://pastebin.com/ibugMJZr
    "Z" being the last alphabet has been chosen for "ZCompany Hacking Crew (ZHC)" as its an end to injustice, extremism, Racism, Zionism, lies, illegal occupations and all such evils. We Hack/Deface for a reason, our reason for defacing is to raise awareness of the issues in the world with a main focus on Kashmir & Palestine.
     
     
     
    EDL  UDL   Names , Mobiles  
     
    Andrew Benton  07597221476
    Adam Hopkinson 07543356078
    Anthony Kirk   07460273402
    Bill Brown 07446411348 (UDL/UVF)
    Billy Cosgrove 07851000589
    Brennan Cummins 07446491190
    Chris Boyall 07540159684
    Colin Marsh 07746387584
    Dan James 07803772183
    Danny Parker 07445586714
    Darren Bird 07910113034
    Daryl Tyler 07967421292
    David Johnstone 07546281770  (UDL/UVF)
    Donna Foster 07852524843
    Eddie Morgan 07501664537
    Jojo Mac 07952253951
    Freedom Threatened 07968111028
    Gary Mc Munn 0794250296
    Gary Sullivan 07770748948
    Glenn Wilson 07460110994
    Glynn Rimmer 07428801807
    Ian Jennings 07957087972
    James Mc Ilroy 07516302862 (UDL/UVF)
    James Reid 07842681424
    Jason Puddlefoot 07867432580
    Jim Steel 07554250965
    Jimmy London 07811976044
    John Campbell 0733626744 (UDL/UVF)
    John Mc Arthur 07456441237
    Joseph Wilfred 07534647168
    Kevin Wakely 07977723187
    Paul Lambert 07530054961
    Lawson Shaw 077836443938 & 07500206187
    Lee Conroy 07768769946
    Lorriane Humphrey 07885799154
    Mark Hull 07814855235
    Mark Mc Cann 07585261037
    Martin Rodgers 07918875456
    Mickey Richards 07833956140
    Misty Thackeray 07523244655
    Neil Smith 07786655744
    Paul Higgins 07848823085
    Peter Linc 07450830688
    Phill Simpson 07857381892
    Ray Bluenose 07908976217
    Rob Boon 07591141844
    Robert Downey 078500224991
    Robert Hamilton 07575278381
    Robert Hull 07974304893
    Robert Hunter 07557194677 (UDL/UVF)
    Ronnie Mc Intoch 07511938682
    Sean Manning 07513704503
    Shane Saxon 07796251849
    Shawn Hobson 07847964794
    Steve Uncles 07931390029
    Steve Harding 07999579734
    Steven Wearing 07552422278
    Tony Wilson 07581400123
    Vin Clark 07827773945
     
     
    Special mention
    Keith Collins 07716853417 from Brinkburn, South Shields a North East EDL supporter thinks muslims should be gassed and along with other racist comments, in one post a Car company called 'Quality used Cars' owned by Jay Jones from Durham agreed and suggested muslims should have hot pokers 'stuck through their eyes'
     
    https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-prn2/v/1081337_1407424502813109_1556990515_n.jpg?oh=26503364b07454bacc99e6219f31e6dd&oe=5212B492&__gda__=1377035887_959e45cc8f5098e561a6412c644a3ac7

No comments:

Post a Comment